Sandalwood Amyris - ilmkjarnaolía
Price
Regular price 1.990 kr
Regular price Sale price 1.990 kr
Save
/
  • In stock, ready to ship
  • Backordered, shipping soon
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Frítt á pósthús/póstbox/Dropp afhendingarstað ef verslað er fyrir yfir 20.000kr

Calming, soothing and relaxing Commonly used to help ease stress levels. Great in skincare to help soothe and nourish

Originally from the West Indies, now found in many tropical countries all over the world including Haiti, Jamaica and south and central America.

Amyris balsamifera Bark Oil.

Einhverjar spurningar?

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Við mælum einnig með...
Recently viewed